Agriculture University, Tirana University of
Tirana, Tirana
Azerbaijan University,
Baku
Bulgaria
American University of Bulgaria, Blagoevgrad Higher Medical
Institute, Sofia Sofia University Kliment Ohridsky University of
Plovdiv, Plovdiv
Czech Republic
Charles University, Prague
Czech Technical University, Prague
Jan Evangelista Purkyne University, Usti nad Labem
Masaryk University, Brno
Silesian University of Karvina
School of Economics, Prague
Technical University of Brno
Technical University, Liberec
Technical University, Ostrava
University of Ostrava, Ostrava
Technical University,
Tallinn
Budapest University of Economic Sciences and Public
Administration, Budapest
Central European University, Budapest
Eotvos Lorand University of Arts and Sciences,
Budapest
University of Pecs, Pecs
Semmelweis University, Faculty of Health Sciences,
Budapest
University of Debrecen, Debrecen
University of Miskolc, Miskolc
University of Technical and Economic Sciences, Budapest
Latvia
University of Latvia, Riga
Vilnius Technical
University, Vilnius
Republic of Macedonia
Kiril and Metodij
University, Skopje
Poland
Adam Michiewicz University, Poznan
Higher School of Business, National-Louis University,
Nowy Sacz
Jagiellonian University, Krakow
Silesian Technical University, Gliwice
Technical University, Gdansk
Technical University, Krakow
Technical University, Lodz
Technical University, Poznan
Technical University, Wroclaw
University of Gdansk, Gdansk
University of Lodz, Lodz
University of Silesia
University School of Physical Culture, Wroclaw
University School o Physical Education, Poznan
Uppersilesian School of Commerce, Katowice
Warsaw School of Economics
Warsaw University, Warsaw
Warsaw University of Technology, Warsaw
Babes-Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca
Bucharest University
Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Sibiu
North University Baia Mare, Baia Mare
Politehnica University of Timisoara
Spiru Haret University, Bucharest
Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary
Medicine, Cluj-Napoca
University of Alba lulia, Alba lulia
University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Timisoara
University of Suceava, Suceava
Russia
Chechen State University, Grozny, Chechnia
Dagestan State University, Makhachkala
International
Academy of Modem Knowledge, Obninsk
Kazan State University, Kazan
Kazan State Technical University, Kazan
Omsk State University, Omsk
Pushchino State University, Pushchino
St. Petersburg State University
Strathclyde University, Glasgow Serbia
University of Belgrade University of Nis
Comenius University,Bratislava Constantine the
Philosopher University, Nitra P.J. Safarik University, Kosice Slovak Agricultural
University, Nitra Slovak Technical University, Bratislava Technical
University of Kosice, Kosice Technical University of Zvolen, Zvolen University of
Economics, Bratislava University of Veterinary Medicine, Kosice University of
Zilina, Zilina
Slovenia
University of Ljubljana,
Ljubljana
University of Orebro
Dnipropetrovsk State Financial Economic Institute
Drohobych Ivan Franko State Teachers Training College,
Drohobych
Kharkov State Polytechnic University, Kharkov
Lviv Medical University, Lviv
Lviv Polytechnical State Institute, Lviv
National Technical University of Ukraine, Kiev
Bowling Green State University, Bowling Green, OH
Clemson University, Clemson, SC Colorado State University, Fort Collins, CO Emporia State
University, Emporia, KS Northeast Louisiana University, Monroe, LA Northwest
Missouri State University, Maryville, MO Ohio Dominican College,
Columbus, OH
Oklahoma State University, Stillwater, OK Rochester
Institute of Technology, Rochester, NY Sam Houston State University,
Huntsville, TX State University of New York-Cortland, Cortland, NY University of
New Orleans, New Orleans, LA University of Oklahoma, Norman, OK University of
Southern Colorado, Pueblo, CO University of South Florida, Tampa, FL University
of Tennessee System, Knoxville TN University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT
Andrew Farkas, Baltimore, MD Cecile Regner, Chicago,
IL Dianne
Knief, Knoxville, TN Donald Gilstrap, Norwalk, CT Fred L. Miller, Murray,
KY Gail
Ludvigson, Seattle, WA Gregory Petrakis, Minneaspolis, MN James
VanRoekel, Macomb, IL Jean Murray, River Forest, IL John White,
Philadelphia, PA J. Stanley Rich, Aiken, SC Larry and Joan Markel,
Knoxville, TN Marita Rumano, Tirana, Albania Martha Merrill, Brattleboro, VT Michael
Caudle, Knoxville, TN Natasha
Bulashova, Moscow, Russia Robert R. Croley,
Knoxville, TN Robert Stanelle,
Spearfish, SD Townes Lavidge Osborn,
Knoxville, TN
Frank Aycock, Boone, NC Ronald Miller, Asheviile,
NC
Bridges for Education